Jump to content
Brian Enos's Forums... Maku mozo!

BLUTO

Classified
  • Content Count

    124
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About BLUTO

  • Rank
    aka: domfort
  • Birthday 11/28/1961

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://www.tds-us.com
  • ICQ
    0

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Gardendale, AL
  • Interests
  • Real Name
    John Domfort

Recent Profile Visitors

716 profile views

"Just a poor black child who never dreamed he was white......."

×
×
  • Create New...